ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15154220
nr 1515 4220
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 289/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 289/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x60
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 16 2023
at 18:12:09
16/1 18:07:09
16/1 18:07:40
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin