ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11263031
nr 1126 3031
Cecilia Frisendahl
(1922-2014), Sverige
Cecilia Frisendahl (b. 1922), Nybroviken, sheet: 60x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Cecilia Frisendahl (f. 1922), Nybroviken, bladets mått: 60x68
800
SEK 100
Monday August 28 2017
at 18:26:27
28/8 18:07:18
Cecilia Frisendahl
Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl