ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13846588
nr 1384 6588
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 38/40. Subject: 37x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 38/40. Motivet: 37x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x65cm
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:33:13
15/3 18:22:50
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson