ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666327
nr 1466 6327
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/360, dated 90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x49cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x70cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 140/360, daterad 90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x70cm
SEK 150
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:49:34
3/5 18:16:50
100 kr
9/5 18:34:32
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson