ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14278238
nr 1427 8238
Bo Swenson
(f. 1932), Sverige
Bo Swenson (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, numbered 73/220. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 38x50cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 73/220. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 38x50cm, oramat löst blad
Bo Swenson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1932. in Stockholm.
SEK 250
Monday October 25 2021
at 18:47:12
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Bo Swenson
Read more about Bo Swenson