ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8368065
nr 836 8065
Bo E Lundquist
(f. 1937), Sverige
Bo E Lundquist (b. 1937), Sweden, 1976, 33/125, subject size: 38x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bo E Lundquist (f. 1937), 1976, 33/125, motivets mått: 38x50
Bo E Lundquist, Swedish painter, born 1937.
400
SEK 250
Monday July 15 2013
at 19:35:14
200 kr
200 kr