ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12497264
nr 1249 7264
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Waxholmsbåt. Signed, numbered 107/360. Subject: 38x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Waxholmsbåt. Signerad, numrerad 107/360. Motivet: 38x51
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
SEK 150
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:46:21
16/4 10:09:55
100 kr
16/4 22:58:50
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö