ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545323
nr 1454 5323
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 344/360, Vaxholm 1. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x41, outer dimensions including frame: 48x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 344/360, Vaxholm 1. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x41, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x44 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:21:10
12/3 18:07:41
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö