ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7563550
nr 756 3550
Bengt Ribbentoft
(f. 1943), Sverige
Bengt Ribbentoft (b. 1943), "Afton söder", 317360, subject size: 68x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Ribbentoft (f. 1943), "Afton söder", 317360, motivets mått: 68x55
Bengt Ribbentoft, Swedish painter, born 1943 in Stockholm.
300
SEK 150
Monday April 30 2012
at 17:59:09
30/4 16:00:52
100 kr
30/4 17:53:35
Bengt Ribbentoft
Read more about Bengt Ribbentoft