ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14499392
nr 1449 9392
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 132/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 74x54. Outer dimensions including frame: 94x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 132/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 74x54. Yttermått inklusive ram: 94x72 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 21 2022
at 20:04:40
21/2 19:32:39
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström