ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632100
nr 1463 2100
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 38/76, dated 1973, "konstnären som joker". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 83x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 103x77cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 38/76, daterad 1973, "konstnären som joker". Färglitografi, bildmått: 83x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x77cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 1300
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:28:04
400 kr
800 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin