ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666093
nr 1466 6093
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. "Lurad". Signed, numbered PT, dated 1973. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x29, outer dimensions including frame: 56x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Lurad". Signerad, numrerad PT, daterad 1973. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x48 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:54:27
9/5 18:02:32
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin