ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13978141
nr 1397 8141
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Blåklocka. Signed, numbered 242/390. Subject: 36x29 cm, unframed, sheet: 45x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blåklocka. Signerad, numrerad 242/390. Motivet: 36x29 cm, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 45x37 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 19:43:56
13/5 13:39:44
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin