ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792032
nr 1579 2032
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Andfåglar + waxholmsbåt. Signed, numbered 105/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Andfåglar + Waxholmsbåt. Signerad, numrerad 105/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x47 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 150
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:24:36
10/11 18:33:43
100 kr
18/11 14:24:24
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin