ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908111
nr 1490 8111
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Apolinary. Signed, numbered 14/240, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x61,
Apolinary. Signerad, numrerad 14/240, Komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x61 cm
SEK 200
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:09:45
100 kr
150 kr