ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862069
nr 1386 2069
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anthony R Whelihan. Signed, numbered 7/300, "Marilyn". Subject: 87x66, outer dimensions including frame: 104x81,
Anthony R Whelihan. Signerad, numrerad 7/300, "Marilyn". Motivet: 87x66, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x81 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:48:51
500 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik