ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14156185
nr 1415 6185
André Brasilier
(f. 1929), Frankrike
André Brasilier (b. 1929), France. Signed, numbered 72/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 72/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x54cm
André Brasilier, French painter, born 1929.
1000
SEK 600
Monday August 30 2021
at 20:55:53
30/8 13:06:05
500 kr
30/8 20:49:10