ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12354304
nr 1235 4304
Anders Sköld
(f. 1968), Sverige
Anders Sköld (b. 1968), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/500. Subject: 43x53 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 25/500. Motivet: 43x53 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Anders Sköld, Swedish painter born 1968.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:06:49
18/2 16:52:34