ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10166328
nr 1016 6328
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), landscape, 41/190, sheet: 40x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Palmér (f. 1958), Landskap, 41/190, bladets mått: 40x42
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 700
Monday February 1 2016
at 19:29:07
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér