ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6903395
*
nr 690 3395
Anders Hultman (b. 1953), 278/290, 46x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Anders Hultman (f. 1945), Sverige. Sigerad, numrerad 278/290, ca 46x50 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday April 4 2011
at 17:42:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/4 00:24:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders hultman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
nr 690 3395
Anders Hultman (b. 1953), 278/290, 46x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Anders Hultman (f. 1945), Sverige. Sigerad, numrerad 278/290, ca 46x50 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 4 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/4 00:24:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders hultman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



