ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13913192
nr 1391 3192
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anders Hultman, Brudpar. Signed, numbered 14142/290. Subject: 24x28, outer dimensions including frame: 42x44,
Anders Hultman, Brudpar. Signerad, numrerad 14142/290. Motivet: 24x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x44 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:05:44
18/4 20:36:34