ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667020
nr 1266 7020
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/50. Subject: 74x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alvar Sunol (f. 1935), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 35/50. Motivet: 74x54 cm
SEK 350
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:15:38
150 kr
300 kr
Alvar Sunol
Read more about Alvar Sunol