ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113116
nr 1211 3116
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/75. Subject: 64x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alvar Sunol (f. 1935), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 26/75. Motivet: 64x45 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday October 22 2018
at 18:45:52
19/10 15:42:57
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Read more about Grafik
Alvar Sunol
Read more about Alvar Sunol