ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13846373
nr 1384 6373
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/10, dated 1998, Torso. Subject: 11x36, outer dimensions including frame: 24x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/10, daterad 1998, Torso. Motivet: 11x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x48 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:41:19
15/3 14:58:31
Alf Olsson
Read more about Alf Olsson