ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967680
*
nr 1396 7680
Agneta, Swidén, Sweden. Signed, PT, 1976. Subject: 45x40, outer dimensions including frame: 59x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Agneta, Swidén, Sverige. Signerad, PT, 1976. Motivet: 45x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x52 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 10 2021
at 20:08:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 18:03:03
1
100 kr
10/5 18:36:06
2
250 kr
10/5 20:02:18
1
200 kr
10/5 20:02:18
2
250 kr (Robot)
10/5 20:03:58
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agneta färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige swidén
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1396 7680
Agneta, Swidén, Sweden. Signed, PT, 1976. Subject: 45x40, outer dimensions including frame: 59x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Agneta, Swidén, Sverige. Signerad, PT, 1976. Motivet: 45x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x52 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 10 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/5 18:03:03 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/5 18:36:06 | 2 | 250 kr |
10/5 20:02:18 | 1 | 200 kr |
10/5 20:02:18 | 2 | 250 kr (Robot) |
10/5 20:03:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agneta färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige swidén
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16