ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13846075
nr 1384 6075
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Figures, son191/360. Subject: 39x48, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 191/360. Motivet: 39x48, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:07:00
15/3 18:02:00
Acke Oldenburg
Read more about Acke Oldenburg