ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 12779391
nr 1277 9391
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Alexandra Kern. Signed, numbered 1/200. Subject: 25, 5x19, 5,
2 st, Alexandra Kern. Signerad, numrerad 1/200. Motivet: 25,5x19,5 cm
700
SEK 600
Monday September 30 2019
at 20:13:43
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)