ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17551007

nr 1755 1007

Zao Wou-Ki

(f. 1921)

Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, dated -79. Image dimensions: 27x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x35,

COLOUR ETCHING, Zao Wou-Ki (f. 1921), Signerad, numrerad 189/200, daterad -79. Bildmått: 27x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x35 cm

20000

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 22:38:34)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:12:02

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 26

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska