ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13524002
nr 1352 4002
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signed, numbered 55/90. Unframed, etsning + handkolorering. Sheet: 87, 5x68 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING (F), "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signerad, numrerad 55/90. Oramat löst blad, etsning + handkolorering. Bladets mått: 87,5x68 cm
SEK 300
Monday October 5 2020
at 18:16:03
2/10 23:11:29
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander