ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15154241
*
nr 1515 4241
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 31x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x37,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Bildmått: 31x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x37 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:21:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/1 15:23:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1515 4241
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 31x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x37,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Bildmått: 31x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x37 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 16 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/1 15:23:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24