ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15396018

nr 1539 6018

COLOUR ETCHING

Lena Göransson. "Iso". Signed, numbered 17/99, dated -98. Image dimensions: 14, 5x19 cm,

Lena Göransson. "Iso". Signerad, numrerad 17/99, daterad -98. Bildmått: 14,5x19 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday May 8 2023
at 19:58:19

6/5 08:41:45 1      Vinnande bud