ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12332387
*
nr 1233 2387
Kristina Munklinde
(f. 1936), Sverige
Kristina Munklinde (b. 1936), Sweden. "Det finstilta", signed. Subject: 11x16, 5,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Det finstilta", signerad. Motivet: 11x16,5
Kristina Munklinde, Swedish painter, born 1936 .
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday February 4 2019
at 20:15:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/1 09:16:17
1
100 kr
4/2 18:14:27
2
150 kr
4/2 18:18:05
1
200 kr
4/2 20:10:17
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Kristina Munklinde
Kristina Munklinde, Swedish painter, born 1936 .
Read more about Kristina Munklinde
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik kristina munklinde svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Kristina Munklinde
Kristina Munklinde, Swedish painter, born 1936 .
Read more about Kristina Munklinde
nr 1233 2387
Kristina Munklinde
(f. 1936), Sverige
Kristina Munklinde (b. 1936), Sweden. "Det finstilta", signed. Subject: 11x16, 5,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Det finstilta", signerad. Motivet: 11x16,5
Kristina Munklinde, Swedish painter, born 1936 .
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 4 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/1 09:16:17 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 4/2 18:14:27 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 4/2 18:18:05 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 4/2 20:10:17 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Kristina Munklinde
Kristina Munklinde, Swedish painter, born 1936 .Read more about Kristina Munklinde
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik kristina munklinde svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



