ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14797509
nr 1479 7509
Kersti Strandberg
(f. 1945), Sverige
Kersti Strandberg (b. 1945), Sweden. "Blå natt III". Signed, numbered 58/100. Image dimensions: 20x13 cm, unframed, sheet: 37x33 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Blå natt III". Signerad, numrerad 58/100. Bildmått: 20x13 cm, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 37x33 cm
Kersti Rågfeld Strandberg, Swedish painter, born 1945.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 18 2022
at 20:23:24
15/7 16:07:01
Kersti Strandberg
Read more about Kersti Strandberg