ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12612524
nr 1261 2524
Felix Hatz
(1904-1999), Sverige
Felix Hatz (1904-1999). Signed, numbered 58/110. Subject: 35x49,
COLOUR ETCHING, Felix Hatz (1904-1999), Signerad, numrerad 58/110. Motivet: 35x49 cm
Felix Hatz, Swedish painter born 1904, dead 1999.
SEK 150
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:34:10
15/6 22:54:16
100 kr
17/6 19:45:48