ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16066329
nr 1606 6329
Erik Olsson Sanda
(1919-2006), Sverige
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 12/20, dated -53, pine trees. Image dimensions: 51x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x48 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 12/20, daterad -53, Tallar. Bildmått: 51x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x48 cm
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 18:27:04
Erik Olsson Sanda
Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda