ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13909082
nr 1390 9082
COLOUR ETCHING
Anette Claesson, "OrkÃdé". Signed, numbered 1/10, sheet: 28x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x39 cm,
Anette Claesson, "OrkÃdé". Signerad, numrerad 1/10, bladets mått: 28x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x39 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:35:19
12/4 16:35:30