ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12634018
nr 1263 4018
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 29/50. Subject: 62x45,
COLOUR ETCHING, Alvar Sunol (f. 1935), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Motivet: 62x45 cm
SEK 200
Monday July 1 2019
at 18:56:38
100 kr
150 kr
Alvar Sunol
Read more about Alvar Sunol