ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14488188
nr 1448 8188
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1953)
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1953), signed, numbered ea. Sheet: 35x39, outer dimensions including frame: 41x45 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1953), Signerad, numrerad ea. Bladets mått: 35x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:22:41
14/2 19:02:58