ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13385359
nr 1338 5359
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Sweden. Signed, numbered 159/200. Subject: 34x27,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 159/200. Motivet: 34x27 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday July 27 2020
at 20:45:17
27/7 19:25:44
Ulf Trotzig
Read more about Ulf Trotzig