ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15816503
*
nr 1581 6503
ETCHING
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", outer dimensions including frame. 57x70,
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", yttermått inklusive ram. 57x70 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:44:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/11 19:02:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
nr 1581 6503
ETCHING
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", outer dimensions including frame. 57x70,
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", yttermått inklusive ram. 57x70 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 27 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/11 19:02:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24