ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16108043
*
nr 1610 8043
Stig Borglind
(1892-1965), Sverige
Stig Borglind (1892-1965), Sweden. Blomsteräng. Signed, 18x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x32 cm. Signed,
ETCHING, Blomsteräng. Signerad, 18x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x32 cm. Signerad
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 1 2024
at 20:11:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/3 20:39:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Read more about Stig Borglind
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomsteräng etsning etsningar grafik stig borglind svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12
*
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Read more about Stig Borglind
nr 1610 8043
Stig Borglind
(1892-1965), Sverige
Stig Borglind (1892-1965), Sweden. Blomsteräng. Signed, 18x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x32 cm. Signed,
ETCHING, Blomsteräng. Signerad, 18x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x32 cm. Signerad
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 1 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/3 20:39:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.Read more about Stig Borglind
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomsteräng etsning etsningar grafik stig borglind svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12



