ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13139216
*
nr 1313 9216
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Tree. Signed. Subject: 12x7,
ETCHING, Träd. Signerad. Motivet: 12x7
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 18:13:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 15:43:46
1
200 kr
12/3 20:12:44
2
250 kr
14/3 11:13:55
3
350 kr
14/3 20:27:55
4
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik naturmotiv oskar bergman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:29
*
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Oskar Bergman
nr 1313 9216
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Tree. Signed. Subject: 12x7,
ETCHING, Träd. Signerad. Motivet: 12x7
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 16 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/3 15:43:46 | 1 | 200 kr |
12/3 20:12:44 | 2 | 250 kr |
14/3 11:13:55 | 3 | 350 kr |
14/3 20:27:55 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik naturmotiv oskar bergman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:29