ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12122046
*
nr 1212 2046
Olof Sandahl
(f. 1938), Sverige
Olof Sandahl (b. 1938), Sweden. Signerad 1972, 6/100, Katarina Church, Stockholm. Subject: 21, 5x20, 5,
ETCHING, Signerad 1972,6/100, Katarina Kyrka. Motivet: 21,5x20,5
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:30:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 15:27:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Olof Sandahl
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
Read more about Olof Sandahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik katarina kyrka motiv från södermalm olof sandahl stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
Olof Sandahl
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
Read more about Olof Sandahl
nr 1212 2046
Olof Sandahl
(f. 1938), Sverige
Olof Sandahl (b. 1938), Sweden. Signerad 1972, 6/100, Katarina Church, Stockholm. Subject: 21, 5x20, 5,
ETCHING, Signerad 1972,6/100, Katarina Kyrka. Motivet: 21,5x20,5
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 22 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/10 15:27:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Olof Sandahl
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938Read more about Olof Sandahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik katarina kyrka motiv från södermalm olof sandahl stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24