ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12422033
*
nr 1242 2033
Jurgen von Konow
(1915-1959), Sverige
Jurgen von Konow (1915-1959), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/310, dated 1952-56, ca 24x32 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 25/310, daterad 1952-56, ca 24x32 cm
Jurgen von Konow, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1915, dead 1959.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:07:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/3 14:00:48
1
100 kr
4/3 09:22:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Jurgen von Konow
Jurgen von Konow, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1915, dead 1959.
Read more about Jurgen von Konow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jurgen von konow svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
*
Jurgen von Konow
Jurgen von Konow, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1915, dead 1959.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Jurgen von Konow
nr 1242 2033
Jurgen von Konow
(1915-1959), Sverige
Jurgen von Konow (1915-1959), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/310, dated 1952-56, ca 24x32 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 25/310, daterad 1952-56, ca 24x32 cm
Jurgen von Konow, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1915, dead 1959.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/3 14:00:48 | 1 | 100 kr |
4/3 09:22:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Jurgen von Konow
Jurgen von Konow, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1915, dead 1959.Read more about Jurgen von Konow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jurgen von konow svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40