ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13272175
*
nr 1327 2175
ETCHING
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. No signature. Subject: 29x39 ca,
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. Ej signerad. Motivet: 29x39 ca
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 18 2020
at 19:26:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 12:22:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad eskilstuna etsning etsningar grafik johan fredrik martin
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
*
ETCHING
nr 1327 2175
ETCHING
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. No signature. Subject: 29x39 ca,
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. Ej signerad. Motivet: 29x39 ca
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 18 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/5 12:22:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad eskilstuna etsning etsningar grafik johan fredrik martin
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58