ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13658028
nr 1365 8028
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
(1927-1991), Frankrike
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange (1927-1991), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 9/30. Unframed. Sheet: ca 50x55cm,
ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 9/30. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: ca 50x55cm
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange, French painter born 1927, dead 1991 .
300
SEK 200
Monday December 7 2020
at 20:19:43
100 kr
150 kr
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
Read more about Gisèle Celan-Lestrange