ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12066507
*
nr 1206 6507
ETCHING
Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sweden. 1936, Stranden, signed. Subject: 10x15,
Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sverige. 1936, Stranden, signerad. Motivet: 10x15
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 24 2018
at 20:13:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/9 20:04:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil johanson-thor etsning etsningar grafik stranden sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
nr 1206 6507
ETCHING
Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sweden. 1936, Stranden, signed. Subject: 10x15,
Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sverige. 1936, Stranden, signerad. Motivet: 10x15
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 24 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/9 20:04:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil johanson-thor etsning etsningar grafik stranden sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24