ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14052143

nr 1405 2143

Brita Andersson

(1925-2010), Sverige

Brita Andersson (1925-2010), Sweden. 'Vilande'. Signed. Subject: 10x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x40cm,

ETCHING, "Vilande". Signerad, daterad -67. Motivet: 10x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x40cm

Brita Andersson, Swedish artist born 1925 in Kiruna, dead 2010.

Yes

600

Monday June 21 2021
at 20:13:21

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 21

Kvinnliga konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Brita Andersson

Read more about Brita Andersson