ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14776256
nr 1477 6256
ETCHING
Arvid Jacobsson, tree. Signed, dated 1916. Image dimensions: 23x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x35, missfärgningar.
Arvid Jacobsson, träd. Signerad, daterad 1916. Bildmått: 23x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x35 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
300
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:31:28