ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12612262
nr 1261 2262
Agneta Granstad
(f. 1949), Sverige
Agneta Granstad (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, dated -77, HC-upplaga. Subject: 49x68,
ETCHING, Signerad, daterad -77, HC-upplaga. Motivet: 49x68 cm
Agneta Granstad, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Monday June 17 2019
at 19:19:27